skip to main content
Page Wrapper
Search: Keyword:

Jackson, Tremeca Principal
Kearley, Amy Assistant Principal
Zeigler, Roman Assistant Principal

Atwa, Lalomi 6th Grade Teacher
Bickley, Debra 8th Grade Language Arts
Boone, Sherrie 5th Grade Language Arts/Social Studies
Boshell, Noelle 6th Grade ELA/SS
Bozeman, Scott 7th/8th Grade Science
Brackner, Donna 6th Grade Language Arts
Capitillo, Tracey 7th/8th Grade ELA/Electives
Carpenter, Shenika 6th Grade Special Education Teacher
Cooks, Tracy SPED Teacher
Daniel, Stephanie Student Services Facilitator
Darby, Zachary 5th Grade SPED
Darden, Lauren 6th Grade
Davis, LaToya Instructional Support
Davis, Mark Physical Education
Fincher, Haley Physical Education
Frazier, Diana Music/Band Teacher
Garnett, Jacob 8th Grade World History
Gray, Christine 6th Grade
Hamilton, Brandon 7th/8th Grade Social Science
Hill, Meagan 5th Grade Teacher
Holley, Robin 8th Grade Science
Howard, G. Lee 8th Grade Social Studies
Hysmith, Merry 8th Grade Math
Jackson, Reggie 7th Grade Language Arts
Jones, Sharon Speech Pathologist
Justiss, Lynnes Title I/ESL Coordinator
Killough, Amanda 7th Grade Civics/Geography
Maushard, Rebecca 7th/8th Grade ELA
Mayer, Jack Pscychometrist
Mays, Debra 7th Grade History
Nash, Dreidre 6th Grade Teacher
Nobles, Yolanda SPED Teacher
Nowell, Sherri Counselor
Oliver, Porsha 7th Grade Math
Olsen, Kimberly Math/Science
Owens, Lamaric 7th Grade Science/Athletic Director
Payton, Megin 7th Grade Math and 7th Pre-Algebra
Pendergast, Sallie 5th Grade Language Arts
Powell-Williams, Melanie 7th Grade ELA
Pringle, Sherry 5th Grade Teacher
Ray, Emmett 8th Grade Language Arts
Roberts, Beth Gifted Education
Rose, Kimberly 7th & 8th Grade Science Teacher
Seamon, Eloyse Counselor
Selmar, Joiann Collaborative
Sims, Doshia 7th/8th Grade Math
Smith, Lanie 5th Grade Language Arts/ History
Stewart, Sara 6th Grade ELA/S.S.
Tapia, Jessica Life Science 7/Spanish 7/8
Templin, Joni SPED
Tucker, Ellen 5th Grade Basic Social
Warwick, Laconya 8th Grade Science
Washington, Chris 5th/6th Grade P.E. Coach
Wilkerson-Hinton , Tracy 5th Grade Teacher
Wohlford, Briana 8th Grade Mathematics
Wynn, Annette Library Media Specialist

Berry, Dana CNP
Burdette, Zachary PE Aide
Carnes, Suzanne Custodian
Cole, Gwendolyn Paraprofessional
Curvin, Samantha Secretary
Danford, Amanda Cafeteria Manager
Daniels, LaRhonda Parapro
Dennis, Cornita CNP
Holman, Debbie CNP
Hunter, Coy Paraprofessional
Hyde, Delane Paraprofessional
Johnson, Rachel CNP
Lehmann, Lauren CNP
Loftin, Lucy Bookkeeper
Mathis, Gigi Secretary
Mitchell, Sheria Custodian
Peake, Dalila Parapro
Riley, Taylor Nurse
Sharpe, Elisa Paraprofessional
Smith, Tressie Custodian
Walker, Jackie Cafeteria Assistant Manager